菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Henkel Corp. Adh

企业页面   United States

See Henkel Corp. Adh's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

657 U.S. shipments available for Henkel Corp. Adh, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Hada International S.A.
Henkel Corp. Adh
XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Oqema GmbH
Henkel Corp. Adh
XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Hada International S.A.
Henkel Corp. Adh
X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Henkel Corp. Adh

 
地址
1 HENKEL WAY ROCKY HILL CT 06067-358 US
 
 
Top products
  1. soap
  2. butyl
  3. dial
  4. henkel
  5. bag
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  4. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

657 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Hada International S.A.S.
Shipper Address
ZONA FRANCA LA CAYENA KM 8 LOTE 7 BARRANQUILLA - COLOMBIA NIT 900388839-2
Consignee Name
Henkel Corp Adh
Consignee Address
1 HENKEL WAY ROCKY HILL CT 06067-358 US
Notify Party Name
Expeditors New York
Notify Party Address
800 RXR PLAZA 8TH FLOOR, WEST TOWER, UNIONDALE NY 11556 US
Weight
143688
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
143688.0
Quantity
30078
Quantity Unit
BOX
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Colombia
Details
143,688.0 kg
From port: Barranquilla, Colombia
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Barranquilla
Foreign Port of Lading
Barranquilla, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
FSCU8026130
SMLU4603946
SMLU7864835
SMLU7870890
SMLU7878593
SMLU7900125
SMLU7928971
UETU5247274
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
SEABOARD GEMINI
Voyage Number
00038
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069617575
Master Bill of Lading Number
SMLU8756601A
HTS Codes
HTS 3401.11