菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hg Pumping Unit Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Hg Pumping Unit Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

370 U.S. shipments available for Hg Pumping Unit Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-24 Hg Pumping Unit
Grimes Sales & Service Co. (2020) L
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-04-23 Hg Pumping Unit
Grimes Sales & Service Co. (2020) L
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2023-04-11 Hg Pumping Unit
Grimes Sales & Service Co. (2020) L
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hg Pumping Unit Co., Ltd.

 
地址
No. 102, Donghuan Road, Qing County, Qing Xian, Hebei, China, 062658
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

370 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-24
Shipper Name
Hg Pumping Unit Company Ltd
Shipper Address
No. 102, Donghuan Road, Qing County, Qing Xian, Hebei, China, 062658
Consignee Name
Grimes Sales & Service Co. (2020) L
Consignee Address
HWY. 361 WEST BOX 220 220 LAMPMAN SK S0C 1N0 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Grimes Sales & Service Co. (2020) L
Notify Party Address
HWY. 361 WEST BOX 220 220, LAMPMAN SK S0C 1N0, CANADA
Weight
232384
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
232384.0
Quantity
207
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
232,384.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Xingang
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
CXSU1008941
DFOU4007189
OOCU0166100
OOCU0166461
OOCU0166733
OOCU0167494
OOCU0167576
TLLU1287416
TRIU0570095
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
AKADIMOS
Voyage Number
0TN9Z
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2717559250
Lloyd's Code
9706308
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.49