菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co. Inc.

企业页面   Philippines

See Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co. Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,290 U.S. shipments available for Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co. Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Hld Clark Steel Pipe
Hld Clark Steel Pipe
XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Hld Clark Steel Pipe
Imex Canada Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Hld Clark Steel Pipe
Imex Canada Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co. Inc.

 
地址
BLDG NO. 13988 I.E. 5 SCTEX RD SOUTH CLARK FREEPORT ZONE CLARKFIELD PAMPANGA PHILIPPINES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

3,290 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co., Inc.
Shipper Address
BLDG NO. 13988 I.E. 5 SCTEX RD SOUTH CLARK FREEPORT ZONE CLARKFIELD PAMPANGA PHILIPPINES
Consignee Name
Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co., Inc.
Consignee Address
BLDG NO. 13988 I.E. 5 SCTEX RD SOUTH CLARK FREEPORT ZONE CLARKFIELD PAMPANGA PHILIPPINES
Notify Party Name
Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co., Inc.
Notify Party Address
BLDG. NO. 13988, I.E. SCTEX ROAD, SOUTH, CLARK FREEPORT ZONE, CLARKFIELD, PAMPANGA, PHILIPPINES
Weight
492263
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
492263.0
Quantity
380
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure
201
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Philippines
Details
492,263.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU5168756
EGSU1102092
EGSU1112526
EGSU1137720
EGSU1269449
EGSU1454133
EGSU9739955
EISU8491087
EITU1023088
EITU1519268
EITU1601360
EITU1681793
EITU1933560
EMCU8559266
EMCU8685731
TIIU4533574
TLLU4055939
TRHU6285743
TXGU5591882
Marks Description
XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER SMILE
Voyage Number
0129W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570188231
Lloyd's Code
9300415
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.30;HTS 1005.90