Date
2025-09-26
Shipper Name
Hld Clark Steel Pipe Co., Inc.
Shipper Address
BLDG NO. 13988 I.E. 5 SCTEX RD SOUTH CLARK FREEPORT ZONE CLARKFIELD PAMPANGA PHILIPPINES
Consignee Name
Pacific Tubulars Ltd
Consignee Address
600 734-7TH AV SW CALGARY ALBERTA CANADA T2P 3P8
Notify Party Name
Pacific Tubulars Ltd
Notify Party Address
600,734-7TH AVENUE SW CALGARY, CANA, DA T2P 3P8
Weight
440738
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
440738.0
Quantity
678
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Philippines
Details
440,738.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Subic
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX
Container
CAAU5448424
EGHU9262046
EGHU9307731
EGHU9528692
EGHU9616427
EGHU9882788
EGSU1103463
EGSU9438421
EGSU9835943
EITU9018679
EITU9183204
EITU9270572
EITU9314433
EMCU1720975
EMCU8947127
MAGU5302374
TLLU4925411
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX
Carrier Name
P DON INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER SHINE
Voyage Number
153E
Bill of Lading Number
PDIYYT00174304
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV060500174304
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.29;HTS 7304.19