菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hss International

企业页面   India

See Hss International's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

56 U.S. shipments available for Hss International, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Marina Commodities Inc.
Hss International
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-22
Hss International
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12
Hss International
XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hss International

 
地址
38 ACHARAPPAN ST 2ND FLOOR CHENNAI- 600001
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  2. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

56 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Marina Commodities Inc
Shipper Address
3535 LAIRD ROAD UNIT 11 MISSISSAUGA, ON L5L 5Y7
Consignee Name
Hss International
Consignee Address
38 ACHARAPPAN ST 2ND FLOOR CHENNAI- 600001
Weight
302620
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
302620.0
Quantity
11
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
302,620.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CSNU1554877
CSNU2423280
FCIU5189670
GCXU2439361
OOLU0131332
OOLU2961046
TGBU3121362
TIIU2195708
TIIU2205597
TLLU2294256
TLLU2701222
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SAN FRANCISCO
Voyage Number
192W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311761750
Lloyd's Code
9199268
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.40