菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.

企业页面   India

See Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

651美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

651 U.S. shipments available for Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.
Tile Warehouse Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-26 Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.
Plg Ceramics Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-26 Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.
Roca USA Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Icon Granito Pvt., Ltd.

 
地址
GHUNTU RD MAHENDRANAGAR MORBI GJ 363642 INDIA
 
 
Top products
  1. porcelain
  2. tiles
  3. glazed
  4. ceramic
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,451 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Icon Granito Private Limited
Shipper Address
GHUNTU RD MAHENDRANAGAR MORBI GJ 363642 INDIA
Consignee Name
Tile Warehouse Ltd
Consignee Address
LP 61 Limehead Road, Chase Village, Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago
Notify Party Name
Tile Warehouse Ltd
Notify Party Address
CHASE VILLAGE, CHAGUANAS TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Weight
168000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
168000.0
Quantity
186
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
168,000.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Mundra
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU2964883
MSCU6105290
SEGU3062793
TEMU4377071
TGHU0923520
TRHU3001669
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
AJS LOGISTICS PVT LTD
Vessel Name
KARLSKRONA
Voyage Number
534A
Bill of Lading Number
AJIQ650135001004
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUKD414976
HTS Codes
HTS 6907.21