菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.

企业页面   Philippines

See Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

39 U.S. shipments available for Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 42 more fields
2019-10-24 Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.
Ii Vi Inc.
SELENIUM SHOTS
货运提单
2019-08-05 Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.
Atlantic Metals & Alloys Llc
SELENIUM COMPOUND, SOLID, N. O. S (SELENIUM DIO XIDE)200PCS. 1A2 ( SELENITES (SODIUM SELENITE)200PCS. 1A2 (STEEL DRUM REMOVABLE HE
货运提单
2019-07-05 Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.
Atlantic Metals & Alloys Llc
SELENIUM SHOTS 2804. 90
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.

 
地址
FORMERLY: PACIFIC RARE SPECIAL & CHEM INC) L6 BLK 1 II ROSARIO CAVITE TIN# 211-660-134-000
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

39 shipment records available

Date
2019-10-24
Shipper Name
Ii Vi Performance Metals. Inc.
Shipper Address
FORMERLY: PACIFIC RARE SPECIAL & CHEM INC) L6 BLK 1 II ROSARIO CAVITE TIN# 211-660-134-000
Consignee Name
Ii Vi Incorporated
Consignee Address
375 SAXONBURG BOULEVARD SAXONBURG, PA 16056-9499
Weight
7047
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
7047.0
Quantity
11
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
11
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
Philippines
Details
7,047.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Manila
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Commodity
SELENIUM SHOTS
Container
GAOU6347873
Marks Description
6500. 00 KGS NET WT
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI MERCURY
Voyage Number
00065
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO613578750
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUMLWB0136590
Lloyd's Code
9393307
HTS Codes
HTS 2309.90