菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Innovafood Austral SpA

企业页面   Chile

See Innovafood Austral SpA's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

94 U.S. shipments available for Innovafood Austral SpA, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-07 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Innovafood Austral SpA

 
地址
SECTOR LA CAMPANAS/N CALBUCO - CHILE
 
 
Top products
  1. salmon
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  2. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  3. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

94 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Innovafood Austral Spa
Shipper Address
SECTOR LA CAMPANAS/N CALBUCO - CHILE
Consignee Name
Fiordo Austral Corp.
Consignee Address
251 LITTLE FALLS DRIVE WILMING DELAWARE 19808 - U.S.A. DELAWARE 19808 - U WA 98148 US
Notify Party Name
Fiordo Austral Corp.
Notify Party Address
251 LITTLE FALLS DRIVE, DELAWARE,, 19808, WILMINGTON USA, CONTACTO JENNY DYE, JDYEONELINEAGE.COM
Weight
263200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
263200.0
Quantity
280
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
263,200.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
San Vicente, Cl
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX
Container
HLBU6116775
HLBU6286880
HLBU9277161
HLBU9522274
HLBU9633792
HLBU9764299
HLBU9786148
HLBU9888200
HLBU9973175
UACU4799654
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SEASPAN SAIGON
Voyage Number
541N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSCL250925945
Lloyd's Code
9301809
HTS Codes
HTS 2309.10