菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.

企业页面   Canada

See Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,510美国进口货运
US
2 美国出口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,510 U.S. shipments available for Interpro Exp. Group Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-27 Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-27 Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X X XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Interpro Exp. Group Ltd.

 
地址
310-233 WEST 1ST ST NORTH VANCO UVER BC V7M 3K1 CA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

1,512 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Interpro Export Group Ltd
Shipper Address
310-233 WEST 1ST ST NORTH VANCO UVER BC V7M 3K1 CA
Consignee Name
To The Order Of The Shipper
Consignee Address
INTERPRO EXPORT GROUP LTD -224 ESPLANADEW NORTH VANCOUVER BC V7M TE1A4 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Xiamen Port Commerce Information
Notify Party Address
CO., LTD.,, 6/F, NO.31 NORTH DONGGANG ROAD,, XIAMEN AREA OF CHINA (FUJIAN) PILOT, TEFREE TRADE ZONE
Weight
257800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
257800.0
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
5
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
257,800.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Canada
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
Container
FFAU6995230
SEGU4479631
SEGU4501904
SEGU6758126
YMLU8779539
YMLU8877200
YMMU6405240
YMMU7221248
YMMU7221839
YMMU7222060
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
YM WELCOME
Voyage Number
047W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312508
Lloyd's Code
9708459
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.13