菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Intl Paper Canada Pulp

企业页面   Canada

See Intl Paper Canada Pulp's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

597美国进口货运
US
3 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

597 U.S. shipments available for Intl Paper Canada Pulp, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Intl Paper Canada Pulp Hol
Pointer Investment (HK.) Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Intl Paper Canada Pulp Hol
Pointer Investment (HK.) Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Intl Paper Canada Pulp Hol
Ahlstrom Yulong (Longkou) Specialty
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Intl Paper Canada Pulp

 
地址
DINGS GRANDE PRAIRIE AB T8V 6V4 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

600 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
International Paper Canada Pulp Hol
Shipper Address
DINGS GRANDE PRAIRIE AB T8V 6V4 CANADA
Consignee Name
Pointer Investment(H.K.)Ltd.
Consignee Address
ROOMC 32/F LIPPO CTR TOWER 1 89 QUEENSWAY HK
Notify Party Name
Pointer Investment(H.K.)Ltd.
Notify Party Address
ROOM C,32/F,LIPPO CENTRE, TOWER 1, HONG KONG ., HONG KONG, TE28582539
Weight
514218
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
514218.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
UNT
Measure
500
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
514,218.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CCLU7493410
CSNU6849778
CSNU7189489
CSNU7981264
CSNU8498121
FFAU2308042
FFAU2599760
FFAU6343930
FSCU8891159
GCXU5438353
OOCU6911026
OOCU7063491
OOCU7547449
OOCU7574110
OOCU7657873
TCNU6264984
TGBU8782977
TGBU8823783
TGBU9649172
UETU6453855
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO JEDDAH
Voyage Number
090N
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6431171270
Lloyd's Code
9484352
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21