菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jarvis International Freight Llc

企业页面   United States

See Jarvis International Freight Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,325 U.S. shipments available for Jarvis International Freight Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Transworld Transportation
Jarvis International Freight Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Transworld Transportation
Jarvis International Freight Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Jarvis International Freight
Jarvis International Freight Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jarvis International Freight Llc

 
地址
400 OYSTER POINT BLVD STE 212 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA 94080 EMAIL TEJAMES.CHUJARVISLOGISTICS.COM
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

5,325 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Transworld Transportation Company
Shipper Address
1 NO.130 SEC.2 CHUNG HSIAOE.RD TAIPEI 100 TAIWANR.O.C
Consignee Name
Jarvis International Freight Llc
Consignee Address
400 OYSTER POINT BLVD STE 212 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA 94080 EMAIL TEJAMES.CHUJARVISLOGISTICS.COM
Notify Party Name
Jarvis International Freight Llc
Notify Party Address
400 OYSTER POINT BLVD STE,526, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO,CA 94080, OPERATIONS@JARVISLOGISTICS.COM, TEL : 650.745.8243
Weight
260080
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
260080.0
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
365
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
260,080.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX
Container
EGSU2045124
EGSU3132291
EGSU3360347
EGSU3479017
EGSU3538531
EGSU3726565
EGSU3804694
EISU2163990
EITU0344627
EITU0545088
TCLU6935302
TEMU4357305
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL LILAC
Voyage Number
001E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050500854227
Lloyd's Code
9949742
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61