菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kd Pharma Canada

企业页面   Canada

See Kd Pharma Canada's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

89 U.S. shipments available for Kd Pharma Canada, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Dsm Marine Lipids Peru S.A.C.
KD PHARMA CANADA
XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-25 Dsm Marine Lipids Peru S.A.C.
KD PHARMA CANADA
XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-09 Dsm Marine Lipids Peru S.A.C.
KD PHARMA CANADA
XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kd Pharma Canada

 
地址
39 ENGLAND DRIVE MULGRAVE NS B0E 2G0
 
 
Top products
  1. fish oil
  2. feed
  3. mef
  4. ethyl
  5. bins
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 13 - Lac; gums, resins and other vegetable saps and extracts

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Dsm Marine Lipids Peru S.A.C.
Shipper Address
CALLE LA LEGUA CATACAOS, PIURA 20000
Consignee Name
Kd Pharma Canada
Consignee Address
39 ENGLAND DRIVE MULGRAVE NS B0E 2G0
Notify Party Name
C H Robinson Company Canada Ltd
Notify Party Address
400-645 WELLINGTON ST,, MONTREAL, QC H3C 1L0, PH: (514) 636-8694
Weight
339376
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
153938.36
Quantity
96
Quantity Unit
BIN
Measure
12713
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Peru
Details
153,938.36 kg
From port: Paita, Peru
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Paita
Foreign Port of Lading
Paita, Peru
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Container
TCNU3333952
ZCSU7069800
ZCSU7254239
ZCSU7336569
ZCSU7647072
ZCSU7948224
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
BOX ENDURANCE
Voyage Number
60S
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMULMA00013024
Lloyd's Code
9733820
HTS Codes
HTS 1504.20;HTS 2009.39