菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kumkang Transformer Co.

企业页面   South Korea

See Kumkang Transformer Co.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

52 U.S. shipments available for Kumkang Transformer Co., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Kumkang Transformer Co.
The United Illuminating Co.
XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-21 Kumkang Transformer Co.
Uls Corporate Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-06-20 Kumkang Transformer Co.
Vanguard Electronics Co.
XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kumkang Transformer Co.

 
地址
HWASEONG-SI GYEONGGIDO 214 MADOGONGDAN-RO 1-GIL MADO-MYEON SSANGSONG-RI HWASEONG-SI KRMANAGER TE
 
 
Top products
  1. transformers
  2. single phase
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

52 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Kumkang Transformer Co.
Shipper Address
HWASEONG-SI GYEONGGIDO 214 MADOGONGDAN-RO 1-GIL MADO-MYEON SSANGSONG-RI HWASEONG-SI KRMANAGER TE
Consignee Name
The United Illuminating Company
Consignee Address
100 MARSH HILL RD ORANGE CT 06477 US
Notify Party Name
The United Illuminating Company
Notify Party Address
180 MARSH HILL RD, ORANGE, CT,, CT 06477-3629 TIN: 06-0571640
Weight
112266
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
112266.0
Quantity
42
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
230
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
112,266.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Busan,Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU5039168
BSIU8377831
TEMU7942999
TRHU6108310
ZCSU6991490
ZCSU7085144
Carrier Name
LOGIPIA CO LTD
Vessel Name
MSC LEO VI
Voyage Number
79E
Bill of Lading Number
LCFFLOGIUS250902
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71184875
Lloyd's Code
9229312
HTS Codes
HTS 8504.22