菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd.

企业页面   Ireland

See Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

196美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

196 U.S. shipments available for Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd.
Americold Logistics Llc
XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X
货运提单
2025-09-29 Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd.
Americold Logistics Llc
XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-09 Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd.
Americold Logistics Llc
XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Top products
  1. salted
  2. aldi
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  2. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 18 - Cocoa and cocoa preparations

Sample Bill of Lading

198 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Lacpatrick Dairies Ltd
Shipper Address
Consignee Name
Americold
Consignee Address
MILL RD 651 FOGELSVILLE PA 18051 US
Notify Party Name
Aldi Inc.
Notify Party Address
1200 N KIRK RD, BATAVIA IL 60510-147 US
Weight
116640
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
116640.0
Quantity
24192
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Ireland
Details
116,640.0 kg
From port: Cobh, Ireland
To port: Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Dublin
Foreign Port of Lading
Cobh, Ireland
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X
Container
CAAU4024972
TLLU1148540
TLLU1153063
TLLU7022862
TTNU8193917
TTNU8980492
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT FUTURE
Voyage Number
1020W
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069528011
Master Bill of Lading Number
IILU149927100
HTS Codes
HTS 0405.10