菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd.

企业页面   Sri Lanka

See Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

51美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

51 U.S. shipments available for Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Bunge Canada
Lanka Agro Processing Pvt., Ltd.
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-08 Bunge Canada
Lanka Agro Processing Pvt., Ltd.
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-05 Konexus Resources Canada Ltd.
Lanka Agro Processing Pvt., Ltd.
XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd.

 
地址
570/21 NEGOMBO RD MABOLA WATTALA SRI LANKA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices

Sample Bill of Lading

248 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Bunge Canada Inc.
Shipper Address
2625 VICTORIA AV REGINA SASKATCHEWAN S4T 7T9 CANADA BUSINESS 104725437 / TETEL
Consignee Name
Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd
Consignee Address
570/21 NEGOMBO RD MABOLA WATTALA SRI LANKA
Notify Party Name
Lanka Agro Processing (Pvt) Ltd
Notify Party Address
570/21 NEGOMBO ROAD MABOLA, WATTALA WESTERN, SRI LANKA, TE2936959
Weight
266000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
266000.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
330
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
266,000.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Container
CBHU4271208
CSLU2204428
CSNU1343072
DFSU1280770
GLDU5766108
OOCU0862428
TEMU0594802
TIIU2484613
TLLU3343099
XYLU1334816
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO JEDDAH
Voyage Number
090N
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6426859660
Lloyd's Code
9484352
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.40