菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Latin American Cargo

企业页面   Canada

See Latin American Cargo's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

180美国进口货运
US
620 美国出口货运
US
1南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

180 U.S. shipments available for Latin American Cargo, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Latin American Cargo
Ocean Express International S.A.
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-16 Latin American Cargo
Craft Colombia Sas
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Latin American Cargo
E.T. Heinsen C. Por A.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Latin American Cargo

 
地址
5475 PARE MONTREAL QC H4P 1P7 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

801 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Latin American Cargo
Shipper Address
5475 PARE MONTREAL QC H4P 1P7 CANADA
Consignee Name
Ocean Express Internacional S.A.
Consignee Address
CEDULA JURIDICA 3-101-308856. HEREDIA SANTAB RBARA SAN JUAN DEL RESTAURANTE PIROS 100 AL ESTE. COSTA RICA
Notify Party Name
Logistica Para Empresas L2 B, S.A.
Notify Party Address
ESCAZU, SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA., CONTACTO BETSABE FUENTES., MAIL BETSABEFUENTESLOGISTICS2B.COM, CEDULA JURIDICA 310183325406
Weight
141110
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
141110.0
Quantity
296
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
141,110.0 kg
From port: Saint John, Nb, Canada
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Montreal, Qc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Saint John, Nb, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX
Container
CAIU4804879
FANU3857307
FFAU5218512
HAMU2976676
HAMU3163916
HAMU3853660
NEWU5020400
UACU5912791
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ACHELOOS
Voyage Number
539S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTR250924097
Lloyd's Code
9972995
HTS Codes
HTS 2309.10