菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lbs Library Binding Service

企业页面   United States

See Lbs Library Binding Service's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

251 U.S. shipments available for Lbs Library Binding Service, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Nandyavart Trading (P) Ltd.
Lbs Library Binding Service
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Nandyavart Trading (P) Ltd.
Lbs Library Binding Service
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 I.C.M.A. Srl
Lbs Library Binding Service
XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lbs Library Binding Service

 
地址
3801 DELAWARE AV DES MOINES IA 50313 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 59 - Textile fabrics; impregnated, coated, covered or laminated; textile articles of a kind suitable for industrial use
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 54 - Man-made filaments; strip and the like of man-made textile materials
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

251 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Nandyavart Trading Private Limited
Shipper Address
SCO 2445, Sector 22 C, Chandigarh, Chandigarh, India, 160022
Consignee Name
Library Binding Service, Inc.
Consignee Address
3801 DELAWARE AV DES MOINES IA 50313 US
Weight
133635
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
133635.0
Quantity
161
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
350
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
India
Details
133,635.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Via port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Mundra
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU5860405
CAAU8042362
CAIU4540441
FSCU8848614
MEDU7442898
MSDU7949067
TRHU6509925
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
MSC PRATITI
Voyage Number
IU535
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6621201178
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUKD449618
Lloyd's Code
9280861
HTS Codes
HTS 4807.00