菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lcy Chemical Corp.

企业页面   Taiwan, China

See Lcy Chemical Corp.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2,667美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,667 U.S. shipments available for Lcy Chemical Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 L.C. United Chemical Corporation
Intel Corporation
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 L.C. United Chemical Corporation
Lcy Electronic Materials Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-16 L.C. United Chemical Corporation
Interatlas Chemical
X XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X X XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X X XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lcy Chemical Corp.

 
地址
3F, No. 83, Section 4, Bade Road, Songshan District, Taipei, Taiwan, 105
 

servicepp@lcygroup.com
www.lcygroup.com
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres
  5. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal

Sample Bill of Lading

3,392 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Lcy Chemical Corp
Shipper Address
3F, No. 83, Section 4, Bade Road, Songshan District, Taipei, Taiwan, 105
Consignee Name
Intel Corporation
Consignee Address
2501 N.W. 229TH
Notify Party Name
Bdp International, Inc.
Notify Party Address
206 EDDYSTONE AVE, CRUM LYNNE, PA, 19022 USA, PHONE +1 610-497-8572, EMAIL OCEANIMPORTBDPINT.COM
Weight
93426
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
93426.0
Quantity
552
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
93,426.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Kaohsiung, Tw
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
HLBU6059119
HLBU6101348
HLBU6205471
HLBU9119607
HLBU9615417
HLBU9894883
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MISSOURI EXPRESS
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUTPE250837204
Lloyd's Code
9349552
HTS Codes
HTS 2905.12