Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Lcy Chemical Corp
Shipper Address
3F, No. 83, Section 4, Bade Road, Songshan District, Taipei, Taiwan, 105
Consignee Name
Intel Corporation
Consignee Address
2501 N.W. 229TH
Notify Party Name
Bdp International, Inc.
Notify Party Address
206 EDDYSTONE AVE, CRUM LYNNE, PA, 19022 USA, PHONE +1 610-497-8572, EMAIL OCEANIMPORTBDPINT.COM
Weight
93426
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
93426.0
Quantity
552
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
93,426.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Kaohsiung, Tw
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
HLBU6059119
HLBU6101348
HLBU6205471
HLBU9119607
HLBU9615417
HLBU9894883
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MISSOURI EXPRESS
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUTPE250837204
Lloyd's Code
9349552
HTS Codes
HTS 2905.12