菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC

企业页面   Vietnam

See Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

60 U.S. shipments available for Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-27 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC

 
地址
47 XUAN LA ST XUAN LA WARD TAY HO DISTRICT HANOI CITY VN
 
 
Top products
  1. forklift
  2. balance
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

60 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Lhy Import Export Joint Stock Compa
Shipper Address
47 XUAN LA ST XUAN LA WARD TAY HO DISTRICT HANOI CITY VN
Consignee Name
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Hous
Consignee Address
WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORTH HOUSTON 77043
Weight
96687
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
96687.0
Quantity
50
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
96,687.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Hai Phong Vn
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
BMOU1429748
HLBU3448478
HLBU3653127
HLXU1118181
SEGU2695035
TCLU2722443
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
MAERSK SEVILLE
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL524668533HCM
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSGN250857555
Lloyd's Code
9299927
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.20