菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Limco Logistics Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Limco Logistics Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,864 U.S. shipments available for Limco Logistics Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Vivek Freight Logistics Pvt., Ltd.
Limco Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-27 Vivek Freight Logistics Pvt., Ltd.
Limco Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-24 Vivek Freight Logistics Pvt., Ltd.
Limco Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Limco Logistics Inc.

 
地址
12550 BISCAYNE BOULEVARD SUITE 606 NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 53 - Vegetable textile fibres; paper yarn and woven fabrics of paper yarn

Sample Bill of Lading

5,864 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Vivek Freight & Logistics Pvt Ltd.
Shipper Address
7C KIRAN SHANKAR ROY RD KOLKATA - 700 001 INDIA
Consignee Name
Limco Logistics Inc.
Consignee Address
12550 BISCAYNE BOULEVARD SUITE 606 NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181
Notify Party Name
Limco Logistics Inc.
Notify Party Address
., 12550 BISCAYNE BLVD. SUITE 606 NORT, H MIAMI, FL 331 MIAMI, FL FL 33181, TEUS
Weight
148290
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
148290.0
Quantity
91
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
840
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
India
Details
148,290.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Kolkata
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU5516492
CAIU4938585
FDCU0357169
FDCU0497242
NYKU0751865
NYKU0753370
NYKU4770117
NYKU4774093
NYKU5142250
NYKU5182777
NYKU5200187
TCLU7957292
TCNU4106655
TCNU5603424
TCNU6206381
TEMU8898761
TGBU4560708
TLLU4682950
TLLU4824843
TRHU5396402
TRHU7011768
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
RUBY TOWER
Voyage Number
001E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYCCUF13336900
Lloyd's Code
9618276
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.20