菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lotte Global Logistics

企业页面   United States

See Lotte Global Logistics's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

458 U.S. shipments available for Lotte Global Logistics, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 J&B Liners Co., Ltd.O B Of
Lotte Global Logistics
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Lotte Global Logistics Co., Ltd.
Lotte Global Logistics
XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Lotte Global Logistics Co., Ltd.
Lotte Global Logistics
XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lotte Global Logistics

 
地址
AMERICA) 19875-19899 SOUTH PACIFIC GATEWAY DRIVE LOS ANGELES CA 90 502 E-M 90502 TET: F
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster

Sample Bill of Lading

458 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
J&B Liners Co., Ltd. O/F Of
Shipper Address
HYUNDAI MOBIS 203 TEHERANRO SI TOWER 10TH FL GANGNAM-GU SEOUL 135-977 KOREA
Consignee Name
Lotte Global Logistics(North
Consignee Address
AMERICA) 19875-19899 SOUTH PACIFIC GATEWAY DRIVE LOS ANGELES CA 90 502 E-M 90502 TET: F
Notify Party Name
Lotte Global Logistics(North
Notify Party Address
AMERICA) INC, 19875-19899, SOUTH PACIFIC, GATEWAY LOS ANGELES,, CA 90502--
Weight
107911
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
48947.605
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
CAS
Measure
12449
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
48,947.605 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Pusan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CRSU9011949
JXLU4410786
TCNU5332805
TGBU5760995
XHCU5617834
ZCSU6857069
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM MOUNT BLANC
Voyage Number
010W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71179717
Lloyd's Code
9931111
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99