菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

M.T.C. Srl

企业页面   Italy

See M.T.C. Srl's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

31美国进口货运
US
19 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

31 U.S. shipments available for M.T.C. Srl, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2020-09-09 Intl Mtc Srl
Essity North America Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2020-09-05 Intl Mtc Srl
Essity Hms North America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2020-08-23 Intl Mtc Srl
Fabio Perini North America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for M.T.C. Srl

 
地址
VIA DI LECCIO PORCARI IT
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

64 shipment records available

Date
2020-09-09
Shipper Name
Mtc S.R.L.
Shipper Address
VIA DI LECCIO PORCARI IT
Consignee Name
Essity Hms North America Inc
Consignee Address
1451 MCMAHON DRIVE NEENAH WI 54956 USA
Notify Party Name
Essity Operations Wausau Llc
Notify Party Address
1150 INDUSTRY ROAD, HARRODSBURG KY40330 USIMPORT DEPT
Weight
223270
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
223270.0
Quantity
141
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
12
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
223,270.0 kg
From port: La Spezia, Italy
To port: Port Of Entry-Louisville, Louisville, Kentucky
Via port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
La Spezia
Foreign Port of Lading
La Spezia, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Louisville, Louisville, Kentucky
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
OOCU0161520
OOCU0162661
OOCU0162677
OOCU0164411
OOCU0165064
OOCU0165819
OOLU4215560
OOLU4215616
OOLU4215811
OOLU4217223
OOLU4217727
OOLU4219123
OOLU4220340
OOLU4223313
OOLU4224367
OOLU4230225
TCLU7038942
TCLU7041036
TCLU7102168
TCLU7108952
TCLU7580249
TRIU0550566
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
JAS FORWARDING (H.K.) LIMITED
Vessel Name
CMA CGM NABUCCO
Voyage Number
0MR6D
Bill of Lading Number
BWLEFLR004079626
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2114308410
Lloyd's Code
9299630