Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Mac Carpet
Shipper Address
28 Sherif Street, Cairo, Egypt
Consignee Name
Aldi Inc
Consignee Address
1200 NORTH KIRK ROAD BATAVIA, IL 60510
Weight
112568
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
51059.984
Quantity
6426
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Egypt
Details
51,059.984 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Port Said East
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU8375316
MRKU4280069
MRKU6392601
MRSU6527778
TGBU3781535
TGHU9691364
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
NAVIOS UNISON
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257501054
Lloyd's Code
9408853
HTS Codes
HTS 5703.39