菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mac Carpets

企业页面   Egypt

See Mac Carpets's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

13,461美国进口货运
US
18 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

13,461 U.S. shipments available for Mac Carpets, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 MAC Carpet
Aldi Inc.
X XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 MAC Carpet
XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XX X XXX XX X XXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 MAC Carpet
XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XX X XXX XX X XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mac Carpets

 
地址
28 Sherif Street, Cairo, Egypt
 

info@maccarpet.com
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

13,484 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Mac Carpet
Shipper Address
28 Sherif Street, Cairo, Egypt
Consignee Name
Aldi Inc
Consignee Address
1200 NORTH KIRK ROAD BATAVIA, IL 60510
Weight
112568
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
51059.984
Quantity
6426
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Egypt
Details
51,059.984 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Port Said East
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU8375316
MRKU4280069
MRKU6392601
MRSU6527778
TGBU3781535
TGHU9691364
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
NAVIOS UNISON
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257501054
Lloyd's Code
9408853
HTS Codes
HTS 5703.39