菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Maersk Customs Services

企业页面   Canada

See Maersk Customs Services's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

10,749 U.S. shipments available for Maersk Customs Services, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14
Maersk Customs Services Inc.
XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12
Maersk Customs Services Inc.
XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Grandsun Advanced Electronics
Maersk Customs Services Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Maersk Customs Services

 
地址
2576 MATHESON BLVDE MISSISSAUGA ONTARIO L4W 5H1
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

10,749 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Notify Party Name
Maersk Customs Services
Notify Party Address
5150 SPECTRUM WAY, SUITE 501, MISSISSAUGA ONL4W5G2 CA
Weight
112434
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
112434.0
Quantity
294
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Oman
Details
112,434.0 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Salalah Oman
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Commodity
XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU7161480
CAAU7985280
CAAU9006272
CAAU9114847
MRKU5548834
MRSU7006603
TCLU7976380
Marks Description
X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
PEGASUS MARITIME INC
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
PGSMNSPMON009993
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258451972
Lloyd's Code
9348649
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00