菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Maf Agrobotic

企业页面   France

See Maf Agrobotic's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

138美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

138 U.S. shipments available for Maf Agrobotic, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Maf Agrobotic
MAF NZ LTD.
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Maf Agrobotic
MAF NZ LTD.
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2024-04-12 Maf Agrobotic
Maf Agrobotica S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Maf Agrobotic

 
地址
546 RUE GUSTAVE JAY MONTAUBAN FR
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

140 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Maf Agrobotic Sas
Shipper Address
546 RUE GUSTAVE JAY MONTAUBAN FR
Consignee Name
Maf Nz Limited
Consignee Address
BAYFAIR MOUNT MAUNGANI NZ
Weight
24800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
24800.0
Quantity
58
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
France
Details
24,800.0 kg
From port: Le Havre, France
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Le Havre
Foreign Port of Lading
Le Havre, France
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5634833
BHCU5013555
BMOU6097158
CMAU4791521
SEKU5972550
TCNU3896344
TCNU4016696
Carrier Name
CMA CGM AMERICA LLC
Vessel Name
MARIUS
Voyage Number
0RPKD
Bill of Lading Number
CMDUFR40316568
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDULHV3809339
Lloyd's Code
9802504
HTS Codes
HTS 8432.80