菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mainfreight International Logistics

企业页面   China

See Mainfreight International Logistics's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

634 U.S. shipments available for Mainfreight International Logistics, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Mainfreight International Logistics
Mainfreight Inc. Lgb Oceanfreight
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-17 Mainfreight International Logistics
Mainfreight Inc. Lgb Oceanfreight
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X
货运提单
2025-10-12 Mainfreight International Logistics
Mainfreight Inc. (Portland)
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mainfreight International Logistics

 
地址
SHANGHAI) CO LTD - TIANJIN BRANCH THE EXCHANGE TOWER II NO.189 NANJING RD. TEHEPING TIANJIN 300051 CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

634 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Mainfreight International
Shipper Address
SHANGHAI) CO LTD - TIANJIN BRANCH THE EXCHANGE TOWER II NO.189 NANJING RD. TEHEPING TIANJIN 300051 CHINA
Consignee Name
Mainfreight Inc Lgb Oceanfreight
Consignee Address
1400 GLENN CURTISS ST CARSON 90746 LOS ANGELES CAT:+1 (310) 900-1974 TEF:+1 (310) 638-4698
Notify Party Name
Mainfreight Inc Lgb Oceanfreight
Notify Party Address
1400 GLENN CURTISS ST, DOOR 26 CARSON CA 90746, UNITED STATES, TEPH +1 310-900-1974
Weight
103200
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
103200.0
Quantity
107
Quantity Unit
CRT
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
103,200.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Xingang China
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX X
Container
MAGU2426155
SEGU2753580
TEMU0229590
TEMU0345076
TEMU4922258
YMMU1017828
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
HMM RUBY
Voyage Number
009E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW235248424
Lloyd's Code
9955246
HTS Codes
HTS 7325.10