菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Marco Polo Internationa

企业页面   United States

See Marco Polo Internationa's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

131 U.S. shipments available for Marco Polo Internationa, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-01-12 Recron (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Marco Polo Internationa
XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-01-07 Recron (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Marco Polo Internationa
XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-01-07 Recron (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Marco Polo Internationa
XXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXX X XXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXX X XXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXX X XXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Marco Polo Internationa

 
地址
532 BROAD HOLLOW RD MELVILLE NY 11747 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

131 shipment records available

Date
2025-01-12
Shipper Name
Recron (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Shipper Address
Level 9, Wisma Goldhill, 67, Jalan Raja Chulan, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 50200
Consignee Name
To Order Of Marco Polo Internationa
Consignee Address
532 BROAD HOLLOW RD MELVILLE NY 11747 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Bruzzone Shipping Inc.
Notify Party Address
224 BUFFALO AVENUE FREEPORT, NY 115, EMAIL: S.ALI@BRUZZONE.COM, TEL : 516-239-7120, 15162397120
Weight
1118378
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
507287.72
Quantity
460
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
575
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
507,287.72 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Port Klang
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX
Container
CAXU3124781
MRKU6632240
MRKU6798761
MRKU7069553
MRKU7348727
MRKU7670306
MRKU9283116
MRKU9598113
MRKU9702640
MRSU0102689
MRSU0245205
MRSU0376191
MSKU4409306
MSKU5884131
MSKU7025623
MSKU7615189
MSKU7738250
PONU0057969
SUDU1716724
SUDU7710889
SUDU7804123
TEMU2299278
TRHU3364556
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
SAN FRANCISCA
Voyage Number
447W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU246748779
Lloyd's Code
9698654
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61.00