菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mariani Srl

企业页面   Italy

See Mariani Srl's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

74 U.S. shipments available for Mariani Srl, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Mariani SpA
Cayuga Milk Ingredients
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 Mariani SpA
Cayuga Milk Ingredients
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 Mariani SpA
Cayuga Milk Ingredients
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mariani Srl

 
地址
VIA FONDOVILLA 8036010 CARRE' VI CARRE 36010 ITALY
 
 
Top products
  1. machine
  2. conveyor
  3. wrapping
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

74 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Mariani Srl
Shipper Address
VIA FONDOVILLA 8036010 CARRE' VI CARRE 36010 ITALY
Consignee Name
Cayuga Milk Ingredients, Llc
Consignee Address
15 EAGLE DR AUBURN NY 13021 US
Weight
44100
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
44100.0
Quantity
16
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
44,100.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Genova
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CAAU5974162
CAAU6265670
CMAU3623354
CMAU4705061
GCXU5841055
TCKU6248021
TCNU3026196
TCNU5676210
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
DSV AIR & SEA INC. DBA. DSV OCEAN TRANSPORT
Vessel Name
ONE MANEUVER
Voyage Number
0MRJH
Bill of Lading Number
DSVFVR90000649
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUGEN1919818
HTS Codes
HTS 8422.40