菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mario Frigerio SpA

企业页面   Italy

See Mario Frigerio SpA's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

227美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

227 U.S. shipments available for Mario Frigerio SpA, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Mario Frigerio SpA
Charter Steel
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-17 Mario Frigerio SpA
Charter Steel
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Mario Frigerio SpA
Hexatronic Rochester Cable Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mario Frigerio SpA

 
地址
VIALE LOMBARDIA SNC23847 MOLTENO (LC)
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

357 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Mario Frigerio S.P.A.
Shipper Address
VIALE LOMBARDIA SNC23847 MOLTENO (LC)
Consignee Name
Charter Steel
Consignee Address
COLD SPRING ROAD SAUKVILLE 53080
Notify Party Name
Charter Steel
Notify Party Address
1658 COLD SPRINGS ROAD, SAUKVILLE WI53080 US
Weight
84754
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
84754.0
Quantity
49
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
84,754.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Molteno
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
HLBU8025904
HLBU8076500
HLBU8081019
HLBU8146362
HLBU8154440
HLBU8191715
HLBU8221960
HLBU8228223
HLBU8324274
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SAVINO DEL BENE S P A
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
SVDLSDB09S050558
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUGOA250957470
HTS Codes
HTS 8466.94