菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Japan

See Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

56美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

56 U.S. shipments available for Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Klabin S.A.
Marubeni Forest Linx
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Klabin S.A.
Marubeni Forest Linx
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Klabin S.A.
Marubeni Forest Linx
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.

 
地址
MARUBENI BUILDING , 4-2 OHTEMACHI 1-CHOME CHIYODA - KU, TOKYO 100-8088 JAPAN JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,755 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Klabin S.A.
Shipper Address
AVENIDA BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 3.600 3RD, 4TH & 5TH FLOORS ITAIM BIBI SãO PAULO, SAO PAULO 04538-132
Consignee Name
Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.
Consignee Address
MARUBENI BUILDING , 4-2 OHTEMACHI 1-CHOME CHIYODA - KU, TOKYO 100-8088 JAPAN JAPAN
Notify Party Name
Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.
Notify Party Address
PULP DEPT. WOOD CHIP & PULP, DIV.(B921) 4-2, OHTEMACHI 1-CHOME,, CHIYODA-KU, TOKYO 100-8088, JAPAN, NAMI KOJIMA (X)
Weight
151017
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
151017.0
Quantity
192
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
151,017.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Paranagua, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X
Container
FANU1424864
HLBU2508818
HLBU3330124
UACU5970951
UACU6006220
UETU5805123
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
COYHAIQUE
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPN4250951395
Lloyd's Code
9687588
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21