Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Klabin S.A.
Shipper Address
AVENIDA BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 3.600 3RD, 4TH & 5TH FLOORS ITAIM BIBI SãO PAULO, SAO PAULO 04538-132
Consignee Name
Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.
Consignee Address
MARUBENI BUILDING , 4-2 OHTEMACHI 1-CHOME CHIYODA - KU, TOKYO 100-8088 JAPAN JAPAN
Notify Party Name
Marubeni Forest Linx Co., Ltd.
Notify Party Address
PULP DEPT. WOOD CHIP & PULP, DIV.(B921) 4-2, OHTEMACHI 1-CHOME,, CHIYODA-KU, TOKYO 100-8088, JAPAN, NAMI KOJIMA (X)
Weight
151017
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
151017.0
Quantity
192
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
151,017.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Paranagua, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X X X XXX X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX X X
Container
FANU1424864
HLBU2508818
HLBU3330124
UACU5970951
UACU6006220
UETU5805123
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
COYHAIQUE
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPN4250951395
Lloyd's Code
9687588
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21