Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Master Intl Logistics (China)
Shipper Address
CO. LTD. 10/74 4TH FLOOR THE TRENDY BLDG SUKHUMVIT SOI 13 SUKHUMVIT RD KLONGTOEY NUA
Consignee Name
Pioneer Global Logistics,Inc.
Consignee Address
4710 ONTARIO MILLS PARKWAY SUITE B ONTARIO, CA 91764
Notify Party Name
Pioneer Global Logistics,Inc.
Notify Party Address
4710 ONTARIO MILLS PKWAY 8, IMP@PG-LOGISTICS.NET, ONTARIO CA91764 US
Weight
45164
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
45164.0
Quantity
3963
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
45,164.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang Thai
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU8274026
CCLU6632254
CULU6150560
EISU9126068
HPCU4908814
SLVU5007791
TCNU8310559
WHLU5514385
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SEA LEAD SHIPPING PTE LTD
Vessel Name
KMTC MUNDRA
Voyage Number
2506E
Bill of Lading Number
SJHH3100106455
Lloyd's Code
9347449
HTS Codes
HTS 5603.92