菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Master International Logistics

企业页面   Thailand

See Master International Logistics's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

182 U.S. shipments available for Master International Logistics, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Master International
Pioneer Global Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Master International
All Ways Forwarding Of N.Y. Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-07 Master International
Swifflo Global Logistics
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Master International Logistics

 
地址
CO. LTD. 10/74 4TH FLOOR THE TRENDY BLDG SUKHUMVIT SOI 13 SUKHUMVIT RD KLONGTOEY NUA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

182 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Master Intl Logistics (China)
Shipper Address
CO. LTD. 10/74 4TH FLOOR THE TRENDY BLDG SUKHUMVIT SOI 13 SUKHUMVIT RD KLONGTOEY NUA
Consignee Name
Pioneer Global Logistics,Inc.
Consignee Address
4710 ONTARIO MILLS PARKWAY SUITE B ONTARIO, CA 91764
Notify Party Name
Pioneer Global Logistics,Inc.
Notify Party Address
4710 ONTARIO MILLS PKWAY 8, IMP@PG-LOGISTICS.NET, ONTARIO CA91764 US
Weight
45164
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
45164.0
Quantity
3963
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
45,164.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang Thai
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU8274026
CCLU6632254
CULU6150560
EISU9126068
HPCU4908814
SLVU5007791
TCNU8310559
WHLU5514385
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SEA LEAD SHIPPING PTE LTD
Vessel Name
KMTC MUNDRA
Voyage Number
2506E
Bill of Lading Number
SJHH3100106455
Lloyd's Code
9347449
HTS Codes
HTS 5603.92