菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Master Pipe Distribution Co.

企业页面   United States

See Master Pipe Distribution Co.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,568 U.S. shipments available for Master Pipe Distribution Co., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Ajmal Steel Tubes And Pipes
Master Pipe Distribution Co. Ll
X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Saha Thai Steel Pipe (Public) Co.
Master Pipe Distribution Co. Ll
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-25
Master Pipe Distribution Co. Ll
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Master Pipe Distribution Co.

 
地址
11110 OHIO AV. LOS ANGELES CA 90025 US LOS ANGELES CA 90025 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 16 - Meat, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates; preparations thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 24 - Tobacco and manufactured tobacco substitutes

Sample Bill of Lading

1,568 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Ajmal Steel Tubes And Pipes Industr
Shipper Address
ABU DHABI AB
Consignee Name
Master Pipe Distribution Collc
Consignee Address
11110 OHIO AV. LOS ANGELES CA 90025 US LOS ANGELES CA 90025 US
Notify Party Name
Master Pipe Distribution Collc
Notify Party Address
2566 OVERLAND AVENUE SUITE 790 LOS, LOS ANGELES CA90064 US EMkate@masterpipe.com
Also Notify Party Name
Master Pipe Distribution Collc
Also Notify Party Address
2566 OVERLAND AVENUE SUITE 790 LOS, LOS ANGELES CA90064 US TE12678048846
Weight
339203
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
153859.89
Quantity
186
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
United Arab Emirates
Details
153,859.89 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Jebel Ali
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX
Container
MAEU9241623
MSKU4692875
MSKU4710686
MSKU4768800
MSKU4803161
MSKU4803351
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
HUDSON EXPRESS
Voyage Number
541E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258356981
Lloyd's Code
9349564
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.40