菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Matson Navigation Co. Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Matson Navigation Co. Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,922 U.S. shipments available for Matson Navigation Co. Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Matson Navigation /Cn
Matson Navigation Co. Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Boll & Kirch Filterbau
Matson Navigation Co. Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-17 Everllence
Matson Navigation Co. Inc.
XXXXX XXX XXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Matson Navigation Co. Inc.

 
地址
1411 SAND ISLAND PKWY HONOLULU HI 96819 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

3,922 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Matson Navigation Company, Inc.
Shipper Address
OCEAN TOWERS 550 YAN AN RD(E) SHANGHAI 200001 CN
Consignee Name
Matson Navigation Company, Inc.
Consignee Address
1411 SAND ISLAND PKWY HONOLULU HI 96819 US
Notify Party Name
Matson Navigation Company, Inc.
Notify Party Address
1521 PIER C STREET, LONG BEACH CA90813 USEAMONN OLEY TE8002435998
Weight
551838
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
551838.0
Quantity
157
Quantity Unit
CNT
Shipment Origin
China
Details
551,838.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CXRU1294646
GEAR4004621
HRZU7265932
HRZU7267180
MATU2001167
MATU2156404
MATU2156699
MATU3450727
MATU3451220
MATU3452695
MATU3452885
MATU3452946
MATU3700282
MATU3700343
MATU3700410
MATU3700770
MATU3700786
MATU3700940
MATU3700997
MATU3702449
MATU3702599
MATU3702789
MATU3703949
MATU3703954
MATU3704009
MATU3704101
MATU3704415
MATU3704713
MATU3705448
MATU3705535
MATU3705643
MATU3705828
MATU3705920
MATU3706280
MATU3706681
MATU3706995
MATU3707517
MATU3708278
MATU3708494
MATU3708909
MATU3708956
MATU3708998
MATU3709079
MATU3710017
MATU3710022
MATU3710064
MATU3710188
MATU3710207
MATU3710275
MATU3710613
MATU3710763
MATU3710784
MATU3710906
MATU3711348
MATU3712030
MATU3712513
MATU3712914
MATU3713269
MATU3713443
MATU3713485
MATU3713546
MATU3713593
MATU3713607
MATU3713968
MATU3714286
MATU3714780
MATU3715446
MATU3715507
MATU3912888
MATU5132601
MATU5132725
MATU5133233
MATU5136510
MATU5138003
MATU5139150
MATU5139205
MATU5142343
MATU5147047
MATU5148803
MATU5149538
MATU5154391
MATU5155783
MATU5156049
MATU5156434
MATU5156711
MATU5160075
MATU5161240
MATU5164194
MATU5164281
MATU5164574
MATU5165415
MATU5165837
MATU5166828
MATU5167676
MATU5168158
MATU5169072
MATU5170279
MATU5170561
MATU5171070
MATU5171418
MATU5172440
MATU5172899
MATU5173956
MATU5176385
MATU5177550
MATU5177798
MATU5179785
MATU5180580
MATU5180765
MATU5181294
MATU5182074
MATU5184138
MATU5184652
MATU5184760
MATU5186362
MATU5187179
MATU5187923
MATU5188771
MATU5189464
MATU5189891
MATU5191055
MATU5193470
MATU5197433
MATU5201174
MATU5203520
MATU5516377
MATU5516973
MATU7000179
MATU7001616
MATU7001806
MATU7002037
MATU7002084
MATU7002567
MATU7002802
MATU7003075
MATU7003542
MATU7003692
MATU7004894
MATU7005015
MATU7005041
MATU7005170
MATU7005611
MATU7005817
MATU7005972
MATU7006053
MATU7006562
MATU7006618
MATU7006876
MATU7006897
MATU7006979
MATU7007044
MATU7007194
MATU7007569
MHQU0057875
MHQU0059076
TEMU9273613
TRIU0792894
Carrier Name
MATSON NAVIGATION CO
Vessel Name
MATSONIA
Voyage Number
066
Bill of Lading Number
MATSE00000003914
Lloyd's Code
9814612
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00