菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mead Johnson & Co. Llc

企业页面   United States

See Mead Johnson & Co. Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

385美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

385 U.S. shipments available for Mead Johnson & Co. Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Mead Johnson Nutrition (Asia Pacif)
Mead Johnson & Co. Llc
XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-24 Mead Johnson Nutrition (Asia Pacif)
Mead Johnson & Co. Llc
XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-03 Mead Johnson Nutrition (Asia Pacif)
Mead Johnson & Co. Llc
XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mead Johnson & Co. Llc

 
地址
2400 WEST LLOYD EXPRESSWAY EVANSVILL, IN 47721
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 18 - Cocoa and cocoa preparations
  2. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  3. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  4. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,124 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Meadjohnson Nutrition (Asia Pacific
Shipper Address
12 MARINA BLVD 19-01 MARINA BAY FINANCIAL CNETRE TOWER 3 SINGAPORE 018982 SG
Consignee Name
Mead Johnson Company Llc
Consignee Address
2400 WEST LLOYD EXPRESSWAY EVANSVILL, IN 47721
Notify Party Name
Mead Johnson Company Llc
Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, EVANSVILLE IN47712 US TE18124295362
Also Notify Party Name
Mead Johnson Company Llc
Also Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, EVANSVILLE IN47712 US EMbusinessinquiries@mjn.com
Weight
503841
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
228538.44
Quantity
340
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
36021
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
228,538.44 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
MNBU3362901
MNBU3815839
MNBU3905980
MNBU4237165
MNBU4246207
MNBU4314873
MNBU4341523
MNBU4350269
MNBU4414609
MNBU4451768
MNBU4476690
MNBU4500883
MNBU4581484
MNBU9034860
MNBU9111288
MNBU9198821
TLLU1220958
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ALTAIR
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258900298
Lloyd's Code
9342499
HTS Codes
HTS 0402.10