菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In

企业页面   Canada

See Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

4,380美国进口货运
US
11 美国出口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4,380 U.S. shipments available for Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In
Bulleh Shah Packaging
XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In
PT Surya Pamenang
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In
Itc Ltd. Pspd Bcm Unit
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp In

 
地址
Junction of Highway 55 and 903, Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada, S9X 1V7
 

ctchorzewski@meadowlakepulp.com
www.meadowlakepulp.com
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

4,951 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp
Shipper Address
Junction of Highway 55 and 903, Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada, S9X 1V7
Consignee Name
Bulleh Shah Packaging (Pvt) Limited
Consignee Address
LIMITED SHAHRAH-E-ROOMIP.O. AMER SIDHU LAHORE 54760
Notify Party Name
Bulleh Shah Packaging (Pvt) Limited
Notify Party Address
SHAHRAH-E-ROOMI,P.O.AMER SIDHU LAHO, LAHORE PUNJAB 54760, PAKISTAN, TE8446952
Weight
258301
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
258301.0
Quantity
199
Quantity Unit
UNT
Measure
306
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
258,301.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXX
Container
CSLU6138509
CSNU6535993
CSNU6560152
CSNU6678063
CSNU8151106
FFAU5889280
FSCU8753308
OOCU7917815
OOLU9287115
SEKU4671607
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO JEDDAH
Voyage Number
090N
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6428125510
Lloyd's Code
9484352
HTS Codes
HTS 4705.00