菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Meglobe Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Taiwan, China

See Meglobe Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

100美国进口货运
US
1,491 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

100 U.S. shipments available for Meglobe Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Meglobe Co., Ltd.
Cascadia Metals
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-09 Meglobe Co., Ltd.
Diversified Specialty Metals
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-03 Meglobe Co., Ltd.
Diversified Specialty Metals
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Meglobe Co., Ltd.

 
地址
NO. 18 DIANZHONG RD, XIAOGANG DIST, KAOHSIUNG CITY
 
 
Top products
  1. slit
  2. stainless
  3. cold rolled
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 98 - SPECIAL CLASSIFICATION DIVISIONS

Sample Bill of Lading

2,342 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Meglobe Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
NO. 18 DIANZHONG RD, XIAOGANG DIST, KAOHSIUNG CITY
Consignee Name
Cascadia Metals Ltd.
Consignee Address
7449 RIVER RD DELTA BC CA V4G1B9
Weight
219074
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
219074.0
Quantity
47
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
219,074.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Jiujiang,China
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
MSBU1970239
MSBU1970476
MSBU1970537
MSBU1970563
MSBU1970898
MSBU1972817
MSBU1988602
MSBU1988670
MSBU1999206
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX
Carrier Name
THE GREAT OCEAN LINE PTE. LTD.
Vessel Name
MSC FRANCESCA
Voyage Number
UK537
Bill of Lading Number
GOLA156995885235
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUOW772406
HTS Codes
HTS 7219.34