菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mercantum (US) Corp.

企业页面   United States

See Mercantum (US) Corp.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4,027 U.S. shipments available for Mercantum (US) Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-30 Paradise Ingredients S.A
Mercantum (US.) Corp.
XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-30
Mercantum (US.) Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-27
Mercantum (US.) Corp.
XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mercantum (US) Corp.

 
地址
225 BROADWAY NEW YORK, NY 10007
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  3. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

4,027 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-30
Shipper Name
Paradise Ingredients
Shipper Address
DETRAS DEL PQE INDU DE CARTAGO CONTIGUOA TOMATISIMO SUPERIORES CARTAGO COSTA RICA COS
Consignee Name
Mercantum (Us) Corp.,
Consignee Address
225 BROADWAY NEW YORK, NY 10007
Notify Party Name
Allways Forwarding, 701 Newark
Notify Party Address
AVENUE;ELIZABETHNJ 07208, ATTN:VICKY MUCKSAVAGE;PHONE 908-35, 3-4000 X244 F.9 ELIZABETH NJ 07208, TEUS
Weight
158087
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
158087.0
Quantity
161
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
240
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
158,087.0 kg
From port: Caldera, Costa Rica
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Cartago
Foreign Port of Lading
Caldera, Costa Rica
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU8777784
CAAU8785218
FFAU6283702
ONEU0749464
ONEU1961272
ONEU6592881
ONEU6670217
TXGU8975217
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
NYK LAURA
Voyage Number
657W
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSJOF02554300
Lloyd's Code
9406752
HTS Codes
HTS 2008.19