菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Metaldom S.A.

企业页面   Dominican Republic

See Metaldom S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

378美国进口货运
US
80 美国出口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

378 U.S. shipments available for Metaldom S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Metaldom S.A
A.L. Thompson's Building Supplies
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Metaldom S.A
Jbr Building Supplies Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Metaldom S.A
A.L. Thompson's Building Supplies
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Metaldom S.A.

 
地址
AUTOPISTA JUAN PABLO DUARTE LA GUAYIGA PEDRO BRAND DO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

458 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Metaldom, S.A.
Shipper Address
AUTOPISTA JUAN PABLO DUARTE LA GUAYIGA PEDRO BRAND DO
Consignee Name
A.L. Thompson's Building Supplies,
Consignee Address
139 NORTH SOUND WAY GEORGE TOWN GRAND CAYMAN KY1-1003 GRC
Weight
478757
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
478757.0
Quantity
527
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Dominican Republic
Details
478,757.0 kg
From port: Christiansted, St. Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
24722
Foreign Port of Lading
Christiansted, St. Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX
Container
TTRU7003025
TTRU7003283
TTRU7003302
TTRU7003370
TTRU7003792
TTRU7003827
TTRU7004145
TTRU7004192
TTRU7004593
TTRU7005666
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC ISLAND
Voyage Number
0178
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18201368
Lloyd's Code
9809916
In Bond Code
63
HTS Codes
HTS 7214.20