菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.

企业页面   Canada

See Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

51 U.S. shipments available for Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Great Master Logistics Co., Ltd.
Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Mwo Zaninoni China (Pty) ) Ltd.
Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Mwo Zaninoni China (Pty) ) Ltd.
Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Metras Shipping & Forwarding Inc.

 
地址
2175 SHEPPARD AV. EAST TORONTO ONTARIO M2J 1W8 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

51 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Great Master Logistics Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
9WU SONG RD SHANGHAI 200080 PRC
Consignee Name
Metras Shipping And Forwarding Inc.
Consignee Address
2175 SHEPPARD AV. EAST TORONTO ONTARIO M2J 1W8 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Metras Shipping And Forwarding Inc.
Notify Party Address
2175 SHEPPARD AVE. EAST, SUITE 215,, TORONTO,ONTARIO, CANADA M2J 1W8, TEL (416)497-0377 FAX (416)497-0783, EMAIL INFOMETRASSHIPPING.COM;XXX
Weight
245225
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
245225.0
Quantity
64
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
245,225.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tianjin Xingang,
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
Container
CAIU3221352
FBIU0123739
FCIU6553338
HLBU1336289
HLXU1055078
HLXU1331432
HLXU3254016
TCLU2866245
UACU3882471
UACU4000710
Marks Description
XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
BUDAPEST EXPRESS
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUEUR250849636
Lloyd's Code
9450430
HTS Codes
HTS 7225.11