菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl

企业页面   Paraguay

See Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

97 U.S. shipments available for Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl .
Gepax Group Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-18 Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl .
Gepax Group Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-18 Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl .
Gepax Group Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mgp Logistics Paraguay Srl

 
地址
RUC: 80116104-5 WASHINGTON 795 C/ JUAN DE SALAZARE DIFICIO ITASAP ASUNCION 0000 PY
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  2. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

97 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Mgp Logistics Paraguay S.R.L.
Shipper Address
RUC: 80116104-5 WASHINGTON 795 C/ JUAN DE SALAZARE DIFICIO ITASAP ASUNCION 0000 PY
Consignee Name
Gepax Group Llc
Consignee Address
ASTORIA NY 11102 2646 30TH ST SUITE USA TEPHONE
Notify Party Name
Gepax Group Llc
Notify Party Address
ONE WORLD TRADE CENTER 85TH FLOOR N, NEW YORK NY10007 US TE16468109283
Also Notify Party Name
Gepax Group Llc
Also Notify Party Address
ONE WORLD TRADE CENTER 85TH FLOOR N, NEW YORK NY10007 US EMkalcivar@gepaxgroup.com
Weight
306597
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
139070.06
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
6780
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Paraguay
Details
139,070.06 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Asuncion Puerto S
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX
Container
CAAU2209257
FTAU2051542
FTAU2096737
GCXU2524144
GCXU2549121
MRSU0557184
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
HELLA
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU256975960
Lloyd's Code
9535137
HTS Codes
HTS 1201.90