菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Michelin Siam

企业页面   Singapore

See Michelin Siam's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,676 U.S. shipments available for Michelin Siam, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Michelin Siam
Michelin North America Inc.
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Michelin Siam
Michelin North America Inc.
XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-07 Michelin Siam
Michelin North America Inc.
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Michelin Siam

 
地址
PTE LTD 78 SHENTON WAY 23-01 24-02 TESINGAPORE 079120
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,676 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Michelin Siam On Behalf Of Michelin
Shipper Address
PTE LTD 78 SHENTON WAY 23-01 24-02 TESINGAPORE 079120
Consignee Name
Michelin North America, Inc
Consignee Address
1 Parkway South, Greenville, South Carolina, United States, 29602-9001
Notify Party Name
Michelin North America, Inc
Notify Party Address
ONE PARKWAY SOUTH PO BOX 19001, SC 29602-9001 GREENVILLE U.S.A, EMAIL IMPORT.USAUS.MICHELIN.COM, FAX 864-458-5860 TEL 877-255-0808
Also Notify Party Name
Rogers & Brown Customs Brokers
Also Notify Party Address
150 L WEST PHILLIPS ROAD GREER,S.C., 29650 ATTN.TAMMY POWELL PHONE 864, 879-2157 / FAX 864 879-6424, MICHELIN_BLROGERS - BROWN.COM
Weight
47236
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
47236.0
Quantity
3463
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
47,236.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, Greenville‑Spartanburg, South Carolina
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang, Th
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, Greenville‑Spartanburg, South Carolina
Commodity
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
Container
FANU3511269
HAMU1668895
HAMU2162860
HAMU2465700
HAMU3410003
HAMU3424877
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MADRID EXPRESS
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBKK250717390
Lloyd's Code
9447847
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 4011.10

Recent Panjiva Research about Michelin Siam

20190326-rubber-prices-150x150

Michelin’s Rubber Supply Chain Faces Thai Election Disruption

A reduction in rubber exports from Thailand – related to a price control scheme with Indonesia and Malaysia – may be delayed due to the delay in Thai election results. That may disrupt rubber supply chain plans, particularly to the U.S. where tire manufacturers also have an array of tariffs on... Read more →