菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Middle East Plastic Industries

企业页面   Saudi Arabia

See Middle East Plastic Industries's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

6美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

6 U.S. shipments available for Middle East Plastic Industries, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2019-05-26 Middle East Plastic Industries
Stride International Trading Co.
XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2019-02-27 Middle East Plastic Industries
Stride International Trading Co.
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2015-02-24 Middle East Plastic Industries
Alen Del Norte S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Middle East Plastic Industries

 
地址
P.O.BOX 54432 JEDDAH 21514 SAUDI FAX: +966 2 6081927
 
 
Top products
  1. pet
  2. pellets
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

86 shipment records available

Date
2019-05-26
Shipper Name
Middle East Plastic Industries
Shipper Address
P.O.BOX 54432 JEDDAH 21514 SAUDI FAX: +966 2 6081927
Consignee Name
Stride Intl Trading Co
Consignee Address
707-15 VIKING LANE, TORONTO, ONTARIO CANADA M9B 0A4CANADA
Notify Party Name
Same As Consignee
Notify Party Address
NO ADDRESS
Weight
253680
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
253680.0
Quantity
280
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Saudi Arabia
Details
253,680.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Jeddah, Sa
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
FDCU0192840
HAMU1330470
HLXU6274989
HLXU8033682
HLXU8624915
UACU5232840
UACU5255254
UACU5333697
UACU5779164
UACU5893428
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
9116
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJE2190325956
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 3915.90