菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mode Transportation Llc

企业页面   United States

See Mode Transportation Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

62 U.S. shipments available for Mode Transportation Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-09-27 Gd Its Freight Forwarding
Mode Transportation
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-08-30 Gd Its Forwarding B.V.
Mode Transportation
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-08-26 Gd Its Forwarding B.V.
Mode Transportation
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mode Transportation Llc

 
地址
1197 NEWARK GRANVILLE RD 43023 GRANVILLE OH USA 614-888-7722 OFFICE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

62 shipment records available

Date
2023-09-27
Shipper Name
Gd Its Freight Forwarding
Shipper Address
VAN HENNAERTWEG 7 ALBLASSERDAM 2952 CA NL
Consignee Name
Mode Transportation
Consignee Address
1197 NEWARK GRANVILLE RD 43023 GRANVILLE OH USA 614-888-7722 OFFICE
Notify Party Name
Mode Transportation
Notify Party Address
1197 NEWARK GRANVILLE ROAD, GRANVILLE OH 43023 US
Weight
193085
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
193085.0
Quantity
38
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
1
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
193,085.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
ACLU9685471
ACLU9733760
ACLU9779781
ACLU9799432
ACLU9799978
CXDU2069223
GCNU4771441
GCNU4772176
GCNU4772181
GCNU4772828
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
ATLANTIC CONTAINER LINE AB
Vessel Name
TUBUL
Voyage Number
TUB27
Bill of Lading Number
ACLUSA00972203
Lloyd's Code
9447873
HTS Codes
HTS 7601.10