菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

N.R. Spuntech Industries Ltd.

企业页面   Israel

See N.R. Spuntech Industries Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

5,628美国进口货运
US
351 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,628 U.S. shipments available for N.R. Spuntech Industries Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 N.R.Spuntech Industries Ltd.
Spuntech Industries Inc.
XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 N.R.Spuntech Industries Ltd.
Spuntech Distribution Llc
XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX X X X XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX X XX XX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 N.R.Spuntech Industries Ltd.
Spuntech Distribution Llc
XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for N.R. Spuntech Industries Ltd.

 
地址
P. O. Box 3328, Upper Tiberias, Israel, 14133
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  2. HS 60 - Fabrics; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

6,106 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
N R Spuntech Ind Ltd
Shipper Address
P. O. Box 3328, Upper Tiberias, Israel, 14133
Consignee Name
Spuntech Industries Inc
Consignee Address
555, North Park Drive, Roxboro, North Carolina, United States, 27573
Notify Party Name
Cornell Group International Inc
Notify Party Address
2427 Atlantic Blvd Wantagh NY 11793, WANTAGH NY117934230 US TE15163078760
Also Notify Party Name
Cornell Group International Inc
Also Notify Party Address
2427 Atlantic Blvd Wantagh NY 11793, WANTAGH NY117934230 US EMdenisel@cornellgi.com
Weight
130148
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
59034.14
Quantity
1308
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
10594
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Israel
Details
59,034.14 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Haifa
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BEAU5210310
MRSU4497519
MRSU5174465
MRSU7000101
MSKU1690950
TRHU5300313
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LOUIS MAERSK
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257905260
Lloyd's Code
9190731
HTS Codes
HTS 5603.92