菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Niftylift Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Niftylift Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

827 U.S. shipments available for Niftylift Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-02-10 Niftylift Ltd.
Niftylift Inc.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-01-13 Niftylift Ltd.
Niftylift Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2024-09-11 Niftylift Ltd.
Niftylift Inc.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Niftylift Inc.

 
地址
32 CONCOURSE WAY GREER SC 29650 USA
 
 
Top products
  1. aerial work
  2. machine
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 24 - Tobacco and manufactured tobacco substitutes
  4. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

827 shipment records available

Date
2025-02-10
Shipper Name
Niftylift Ltd
Shipper Address
FINGLE DRIVE, STONEBRIDGE MILTON KE LONDRES
Consignee Name
Niftylift Inc
Consignee Address
32 CONCOURSE WAY GREER SC 29650 USA
Notify Party Name
Ceva International Inc
Notify Party Address
2727 E LONDON GROVEPORT ROAD, GROVEPORT OH UNITED STATES 43125, THERESA JAMES TEL 6144895131, EMAIL SH-AM-USCMHIMPORTSZONE
Weight
73110
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
73110.0
Quantity
384
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
United Kingdom
Details
73,110.0 kg
From port: London, United Kingdom
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Milton Keynes, Gb
Foreign Port of Lading
London, United Kingdom
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
DAYU6120418
DRYU9559950
DRYU9638935
FANU1527923
FANU3069985
FFAU2858500
GCXU5876832
HAMU2057524
HAMU2211579
HLBU2719301
HLBU2902061
SEKU6369094
SEKU6401473
TCLU8741158
TCNU3332935
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MISSOURI EXPRESS
Voyage Number
085W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCULIV241242707
Lloyd's Code
9349552
HTS Codes
HTS 8427.20