菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nussbaum Matzingen AG

企业页面   Switzerland

See Nussbaum Matzingen AG's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

306美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

306 U.S. shipments available for Nussbaum Matzingen AG, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Nussbaum Matzingen AG
Neilmed Pharmaceuticals Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-06 Nussbaum Matzingen AG
Neilmed Pharmaceuticals Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX X
货运提单
2025-09-28 Nussbaum Matzingen AG
Neilmed Pharmaceuticals Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nussbaum Matzingen AG

 
地址
Frauenfelderstrasse 67, Matzingen, Switzerland, CH-9548
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants

Sample Bill of Lading

311 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Nussbaum Matzingen Ag
Shipper Address
Frauenfelderstrasse 67, Matzingen, Switzerland, CH-9548
Consignee Name
Neilmed Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Consignee Address
981 SOUTH WANAMAKER ST. ONTARIO CA 91761
Weight
42660
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
42660.0
Quantity
24300
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
5
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Switzerland
Details
42,660.0 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Hamburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAIU7699606
FFAU1296409
TEMU7661137
TEMU8795125
YMLU8528750
YMLU8675792
YMMU6644667
YMMU6683196
YMMU7024526
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
FEDEX LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MANTA RAY
Voyage Number
0CLKN
Bill of Lading Number
FTNVSHAMS0001030
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAT670099055
Lloyd's Code
9322499
HTS Codes
HTS 7612.90