菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

154 U.S. shipments available for Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-25 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.

 
地址
NINGBO NINGBO 33 CN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

154 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Ocean Network Express (North Americ
Shipper Address
A) INC. CHICAGO IL 60148 CA
Consignee Name
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
Consignee Address
NINGBO NINGBO 33 CN
Notify Party Name
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
Notify Party Address
- NINGBO, NINGBO 33 CN
Weight
100
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
100.0
Quantity
100
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
100.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU1457272
BMOU1483097
CAIU3138090
CAIU5806140
CAIU5821757
CAIU5826173
CAIU5829531
CAIU5830928
CAIU5837440
CAIU5838024
CAIU5839519
CXDU2026772
CXDU2111576
CXDU2189039
DFSU7741098
FBIU0322880
GCXU2248112
GCXU2289934
GCXU2578515
GCXU2615938
GLDU9373840
KKFU9138278
KKFU9139757
KKFU9140510
KKFU9144413
KKFU9145343
KKFU9146421
KKFU9146864
KKFU9154788
KKFU9160672
KKFU9166367
KKTU7978854
KKTU8110809
KKTU8153708
MOAU1401731
MOAU6605580
MOEU1402633
MOEU1404359
MOEU1411379
NYKU3573366
NYKU3936672
NYKU4621788
NYKU4625171
NYKU4626650
NYKU4630096
NYKU4630732
NYKU4630769
NYKU9711307
NYKU9720340
NYKU9739829
NYKU9871809
NYKU9917129
ONEU2020640
ONEU2122827
ONEU2131156
ONEU2181250
ONEU2196795
ONEU2283863
ONEU2356086
ONEU2416098
ONEU2449580
ONEU2505580
ONEU2523394
ONEU2597289
ONEU2812000
ONEU2848255
ONEU3188813
ONEU3216920
ONEU7000668
ONEU7002824
ONEU7008268
ONEU7016638
ONEU7019848
ONEU7020920
ONEU7022461
ONEU7025033
ONEU7027397
SEGU5918132
SEGU5924270
SEGU5933142
SEGU5933456
SEGU5941451
TCKU9984160
TCLU2956251
TCLU3225924
TCLU3739883
TCLU6836402
TCLU7319940
TCLU8417771
TCLU8417874
TCLU8419558
TEMU0669012
TEMU5776857
TEMU8008549
TGHU1775089
TRHU1680468
TRHU1984753
TRHU2703001
TRHU3205894
TRHU3774062
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
YM WELCOME
Voyage Number
047E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYCHIF04565300
Lloyd's Code
9708459
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00