菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

103 U.S. shipments available for Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-30 Ocean Network Express
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.

 
地址
QINGDAO QINGDAO 37 CN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

103 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Ocean Network Express (North Americ
Shipper Address
A) INC. CHICAGO IL 60148 CA
Consignee Name
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
Consignee Address
QINGDAO QINGDAO 37 CN
Notify Party Name
Ocean Network Express (China) Ltd.
Notify Party Address
- QINGDAO, QINGDAO 37 CN
Weight
95
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
95.0
Quantity
95
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
95.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5310177
BEAU5465625
BMOU4917010
BMOU5277685
DRYU9481640
FCIU9742119
FDCU0452778
FDCU0463005
FFAU1421820
FFAU1456024
FFAU6401410
FFAU6790667
FFAU6923224
GCXU5245539
GCXU5393367
KKFU7931030
KKFU8022489
KKFU8058060
KKFU8122106
KKFU8128866
NYKU0731690
NYKU0740412
NYKU4337447
NYKU4737870
NYKU4872206
NYKU5147190
NYKU5261412
ONEU0081436
ONEU0218175
ONEU0309486
ONEU0734335
ONEU0848132
ONEU1360754
ONEU1441007
ONEU1710050
ONEU1827448
ONEU1971537
ONEU5089126
ONEU5133569
ONEU5158150
ONEU5374817
ONEU5474816
ONEU5540137
ONEU5554110
ONEU5589100
ONEU5679143
ONEU5692886
ONEU5735268
ONEU5865451
ONEU5933659
ONEU6004632
ONEU6091935
ONEU6098499
ONEU6102011
ONEU6208739
ONEU6557427
ONEU6619977
ONEU6627421
ONEU6629743
ONEU6648722
ONEU6649800
ONEU6928908
SEGU4188214
TCKU6499109
TCKU7222525
TCLU1598512
TCLU1644011
TCLU1789925
TCLU4592251
TCLU5419030
TCLU9117824
TCLU9426994
TCNU2075940
TCNU4680642
TCNU4919969
TCNU4926530
TCNU4963679
TCNU5882611
TCNU5927608
TEMU8904524
TGBU4667851
TGCU0147794
TGHU6462322
TLLU5656282
TLLU5716611
TRHU4070453
TRHU4279398
TRHU5218231
TRHU5562714
TRHU5907138
TRHU6445800
TRHU6485660
TRHU6800648
TRHU7011520
TRHU8230523
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI SUPREME
Voyage Number
153E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYCHIF04279500
Lloyd's Code
9347619
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00