菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.

企业页面   South Korea

See Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

151美国进口货运
US
13 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

151 U.S. shipments available for Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-29 Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.
Ocean Network Express
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2023-06-29 Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.
Ocean Network Express
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-06-15 Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.
Ocean Network Express
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.

 
地址
LTD. - SEOUL SEOUL KR
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

164 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-29
Shipper Name
Ocean Network Express (Korea) Co.,
Shipper Address
LTD. - SEOUL SEOUL KR
Consignee Name
Ocean Network Express (North Americ
Consignee Address
A) INC. CHICAGO IL 60148 CA
Notify Party Name
Ocean Network Express (North Americ
Notify Party Address
A) INC., CHICAGO IL 60148 US
Weight
50
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
50.0
Quantity
50
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
50.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Pusan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU9861228
CAIU5501291
CAIU5537988
FSCU5741936
FSCU5826566
FSCU5832070
FSCU5863615
KKFU6723406
KKFU6774701
MORU1115721
MORU1136576
ONEU9045830
ONEU9079580
ONEU9117139
ONEU9120894
ONEU9125685
ONEU9125828
ONEU9125920
ONEU9126465
ONEU9142620
OTPU6044286
OTPU6232880
OTPU6314627
OTPU6361803
OTPU6391095
SEGU9249204
SEGU9252722
SEGU9253565
SZLU9076864
SZLU9135503
SZLU9232170
SZLU9536928
SZLU9543110
SZLU9563219
SZLU9638869
TCLU1236241
TCLU1241470
TLLU1122843
TLLU1157768
TLLU1209265
TRIU8019793
TRIU8091479
TTNU8154654
TTNU8156425
TTNU8407602
TTNU8479794
TTNU8539954
TTNU8738869
TTNU8774064
TTNU8866962
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
ONE MODERN
Voyage Number
065E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSELD60746900
Lloyd's Code
9475636
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00