菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ocean Network Express (Netherland)

企业页面   Netherlands

See Ocean Network Express (Netherland)'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

267 U.S. shipments available for Ocean Network Express (Netherland), updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-31 One Ocean Network Express Shipping
Ocean Network Express (Netherland)
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-31 One Ocean Network Express Shipping
Ocean Network Express (Netherland)
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-29 One Ocean Network Express Shipping
Ocean Network Express (Netherland)
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ocean Network Express (Netherland)

 
地址
B.V. ROTTERDAM ZH BE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

267 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-31
Shipper Name
One Ocean Network Express Shipping
Shipper Address
MEXICOS.A. DEC.V. CIDADE DO MEXI MEXICO CITY DIF MX
Consignee Name
Ocean Network Express (Netherland)
Consignee Address
B.V. ROTTERDAM ZH BE
Notify Party Name
Ocean Network Express (Netherland)
Notify Party Address
B.V. - ROTTERDAM, ROTTERDAM ZH NL
Weight
47
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
47.0
Quantity
47
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
47.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU4932437
CAAU5188970
CAIU9939990
CXSU1183380
DRYU9478251
FCIU8475065
FDCU0545295
FDCU0589591
FDCU0632553
FFAU1407950
FFAU1408263
FFAU1423993
FFAU1816809
FFAU3661990
GCXU5259620
KKFU8073552
NYKU0715472
NYKU4316085
NYKU4395016
NYKU4733392
NYKU4824297
NYKU5237870
NYKU5274087
ONEU0063031
ONEU1523430
ONEU1938586
ONEU2287874
ONEU5541940
ONEU5567734
ONEU5666439
SEGU4060096
TCLU6372359
TCLU7100930
TCLU8313566
TCLU8538979
TCLU9117505
TCNU4120036
TCNU4891347
TGBU5115651
TLLU4682097
TRHU4222073
TRHU5196430
TRHU5867396
TRHU6891381
TRHU7014833
TRHU7336660
TRHU8611746
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
APL CALIFORNIA
Voyage Number
017E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYMEXF27196400
Lloyd's Code
9350044
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00