菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ocean Transportation Services

企业页面   Canada

See Ocean Transportation Services's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

93 U.S. shipments available for Ocean Transportation Services, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Md Logis Corp.
Ocean Transportation Services
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X
货运提单
2025-10-06 Md Logis Corp.
Ocean Transportation Services
XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-20 Md Logis Corp.
Ocean Transportation Services
XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ocean Transportation Services

 
地址
FREIGHT FORWARDING INC. 8000 JANE ST VAUGHAN ON L4K5B8 CA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

93 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Md Logis Corporation
Shipper Address
NAKANO CENTRAL PARK EAST 7-10-1 NAKANO NAKANO-KU TOKYO 164-0001 JAPAN TETEL +81-3-6777-9310
Consignee Name
Ocean Transportation Services
Consignee Address
FREIGHT FORWARDING INC. 8000 JANE ST VAUGHAN ON L4K5B8 CA
Notify Party Name
Ocean Transportation Services
Notify Party Address
FREIGHT FORWARDING INC., 8000 JANE STREET VAUGHAN ON L4K5B8, CA
Weight
45265
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
45265.0
Quantity
381
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
276
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
45,265.0 kg
From port: Tokyo, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shimizu, Shizuoka
Foreign Port of Lading
Tokyo, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X
Container
FDCU0553942
GAOU6502624
KKFU7845754
ONEU1713023
ONEU5771476
ONEU7503662
TCLU4891041
TCLU6408554
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
YM COSMOS
Voyage Number
186E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYOSAF52894400
Lloyd's Code
9198288
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.90